Samba
Nr. A B C D E F H I J 1. 1.-2 1.-3 1.-4 1.-5 1.-6 1.-7 Platz Summe
17) ARSENI VOROBYEV / MILANA MAASIK 2 1 1 2 2 6 1 3 1 7 (10) 1 1
24) DOMINIC KÕVA / ANNI LEEN JÄRVIK 7 7 6 3 6 5 3 7 4 6 (27) 7 7
54) JAKOB AUS / KAROLI MARIA KRAUSE 3 5 7 5 4 7 6 5 7 5 5 5
63) KARL KRISTJAN LILLEPEA / KÄTLIIN KASK 1 3 2 4 3 1 7 2 3 7 3 3
67) KERT LUTT / LISANDRA TAMMIK 6 6 5 7 7 3 5 6 6 7 (37) 6 6
75) LAZAR ULEKSIN / ALISA MILOVA 4 2 3 6 5 2 4 4 5 6 4 4
105) RALF OLIVER PURJE / MARIE KELDER 5 4 4 1 1 4 2 1 2 5 (7) 2 2
Cha Cha Cha
Nr. A B C D E F H I J 1. 1.-2 1.-3 1.-4 1.-5 1.-6 1.-7 Platz Summe
17) ARSENI VOROBYEV / MILANA MAASIK 1 2 1 5 2 6 2 5 1 6 (9) 1 2
24) DOMINIC KÕVA / ANNI LEEN JÄRVIK 7 5 7 3 7 4 4 6 5 5 6 13
54) JAKOB AUS / KAROLI MARIA KRAUSE 3 4 5 4 4 7 5 4 6 5 (19) 5 10
63) KARL KRISTJAN LILLEPEA / KÄTLIIN KASK 2 3 2 2 3 2 7 2 2 6 (12) 2 5
67) KERT LUTT / LISANDRA TAMMIK 6 7 6 7 6 3 3 7 7 5 7 13
75) LAZAR ULEKSIN / ALISA MILOVA 4 1 3 6 5 1 6 3 3 5 3 7
105) RALF OLIVER PURJE / MARIE KELDER 5 6 4 1 1 5 1 1 4 6 (12) 4 6
Rumba
Nr. A B C D E F H I J 1. 1.-2 1.-3 1.-4 1.-5 1.-6 1.-7 Platz Summe
17) ARSENI VOROBYEV / MILANA MAASIK 1 1 1 5 2 5 1 5 1 5 1 3
24) DOMINIC KÕVA / ANNI LEEN JÄRVIK 7 4 7 2 7 6 4 4 6 6 6 19
54) JAKOB AUS / KAROLI MARIA KRAUSE 5 5 6 3 4 7 6 6 5 5 5 15
63) KARL KRISTJAN LILLEPEA / KÄTLIIN KASK 2 3 2 1 3 1 5 1 2 6 2 7
67) KERT LUTT / LISANDRA TAMMIK 3 7 5 7 6 3 7 7 7 9 7 20
75) LAZAR ULEKSIN / ALISA MILOVA 6 2 3 6 5 2 3 3 4 5 3 10
105) RALF OLIVER PURJE / MARIE KELDER 4 6 4 4 1 4 2 2 3 8 4 10
Paso Doble
Nr. A B C D E F H I J 1. 1.-2 1.-3 1.-4 1.-5 1.-6 1.-7 Platz Summe
17) ARSENI VOROBYEV / MILANA MAASIK 1 2 1 6 2 7 2 4 1 6 (9) 1 4
24) DOMINIC KÕVA / ANNI LEEN JÄRVIK 7 5 6 3 7 5 5 7 6 6 (30) 6 25
54) JAKOB AUS / KAROLI MARIA KRAUSE 3 4 7 4 5 6 4 5 5 7 5 20
63) KARL KRISTJAN LILLEPEA / KÄTLIIN KASK 2 3 2 1 3 1 6 2 2 6 (10) 2 9
67) KERT LUTT / LISANDRA TAMMIK 5 7 4 7 6 3 7 6 7 5 (24) 7 27
75) LAZAR ULEKSIN / ALISA MILOVA 4 1 3 5 4 2 3 3 3 6 3 13
105) RALF OLIVER PURJE / MARIE KELDER 6 6 5 2 1 4 1 1 4 6 4 14
D┼żaiv
Nr. A B C D E F H I J 1. 1.-2 1.-3 1.-4 1.-5 1.-6 1.-7 Platz Summe
17) ARSENI VOROBYEV / MILANA MAASIK 2 2 1 5 2 6 1 7 1 6 (9) 6 (9) 2 6
24) DOMINIC KÕVA / ANNI LEEN JÄRVIK 5 4 6 2 7 5 4 4 5 7 5 30
54) JAKOB AUS / KAROLI MARIA KRAUSE 7 5 7 3 5 7 6 5 6 6 (30) 6 26
63) KARL KRISTJAN LILLEPEA / KÄTLIIN KASK 1 3 2 1 3 1 5 2 2 6 (9) 8 (15) 1 10
67) KERT LUTT / LISANDRA TAMMIK 3 7 5 7 6 3 7 6 7 5 (23) 7 34
75) LAZAR ULEKSIN / ALISA MILOVA 4 1 3 6 4 2 3 3 3 6 3 16
105) RALF OLIVER PURJE / MARIE KELDER 6 6 4 4 1 4 2 1 4 7 4 18

A : Janis Vanags

B : Kaspars Berzups

C : Airi Juur

D : Aleksander Krasnikov

E : Erika Kappet

F : Kristina Tarmet

H : Olga Kosmina

I : Regina Velberg

J : Reno Olle