Samba
Nr. A B C D E F G H J 1. 1.-2 1.-3 1.-4 1.-5 1.-6 1.-7 Platz Summe
8) ALEKSEJS HARITONOVS / KSENIJA ILJASOVA 4 4 6 7 5 7 6 5 3 5 (21) 6 6
49) HUGO TRESSUM / SOFIA LYUBIMOVA 3 1 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 5 1 1
55) JAN TAMBET JANTER / MERIT-MARIE METSAVIIR 7 5 4 4 4 4 4 6 5 5 (20) 4 4
85) MARTEN KADASTIK / GAROLIN GROSS 5 7 7 3 3 5 7 4 7 5 (20) 5 5
99) OSKAR ENNO KABEL / FREIA LILY SARNA 6 6 3 5 7 3 5 7 6 7 7 7
112) ROBIN AAN / HERMIINE LOORITS 2 2 5 6 6 6 3 3 4 5 (14) 3 3
122) TIMOFEY SHIPILOV / LORENA GALAMJAN 1 3 1 1 2 2 1 2 2 8 2 2
Cha Cha Cha
Nr. A B C D E F G H J 1. 1.-2 1.-3 1.-4 1.-5 1.-6 1.-7 Platz Summe
8) ALEKSEJS HARITONOVS / KSENIJA ILJASOVA 4 4 5 5 5 6 6 3 3 7 (29) 4 10
49) HUGO TRESSUM / SOFIA LYUBIMOVA 3 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 6 1 2
55) JAN TAMBET JANTER / MERIT-MARIE METSAVIIR 7 5 4 4 4 4 4 7 4 6 3 7
85) MARTEN KADASTIK / GAROLIN GROSS 5 6 7 3 3 3 7 6 6 7 (32) 6 11
99) OSKAR ENNO KABEL / FREIA LILY SARNA 6 7 3 7 7 5 5 5 7 5 (24) 7 14
112) ROBIN AAN / HERMIINE LOORITS 1 3 6 6 6 7 3 4 5 5 (16) 5 8
122) TIMOFEY SHIPILOV / LORENA GALAMJAN 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 9 2 4
Rumba
Nr. A B C D E F G H J 1. 1.-2 1.-3 1.-4 1.-5 1.-6 1.-7 Platz Summe
8) ALEKSEJS HARITONOVS / KSENIJA ILJASOVA 5 4 4 6 6 7 7 3 4 5 (20) 6 16
49) HUGO TRESSUM / SOFIA LYUBIMOVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9 1 3
55) JAN TAMBET JANTER / MERIT-MARIE METSAVIIR 7 5 6 4 3 3 4 7 5 6 (24) 4 11
85) MARTEN KADASTIK / GAROLIN GROSS 6 7 7 3 4 4 6 4 6 7 7 18
99) OSKAR ENNO KABEL / FREIA LILY SARNA 4 6 5 5 7 5 5 5 7 6 (29) 5 19
112) ROBIN AAN / HERMIINE LOORITS 3 3 3 7 5 6 3 6 3 5 3 11
122) TIMOFEY SHIPILOV / LORENA GALAMJAN 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 9 2 6
D┼żaiv
Nr. A B C D E F G H J 1. 1.-2 1.-3 1.-4 1.-5 1.-6 1.-7 Platz Summe
8) ALEKSEJS HARITONOVS / KSENIJA ILJASOVA 5 5 6 6 4 7 6 4 3 5 (21) 5 21
49) HUGO TRESSUM / SOFIA LYUBIMOVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 8 1 4
55) JAN TAMBET JANTER / MERIT-MARIE METSAVIIR 7 4 5 4 5 4 4 5 5 8 (36) 4 15
85) MARTEN KADASTIK / GAROLIN GROSS 6 6 7 3 3 6 7 6 4 7 6 24
99) OSKAR ENNO KABEL / FREIA LILY SARNA 4 7 4 7 7 2 5 7 7 9 7 26
112) ROBIN AAN / HERMIINE LOORITS 3 3 3 5 6 5 3 3 6 5 3 14
122) TIMOFEY SHIPILOV / LORENA GALAMJAN 2 2 2 2 2 3 1 2 2 8 2 8

A : Janis Vanags

B : Kaspars Berzups

C : Airi Juur

D : Aleksander Krasnikov

E : Erika Kappet

F : Kristina Tarmet

G : Mari Piksar

H : Olga Kosmina

J : Reno Olle